U11

Licence NumberNameClub NameFinishing Position
15U120019adam mc geeverAAA Cycling1
15U120011Rory GallagherCastlebar Cycling Club2
15U120098Adam GilsenanBohermeen CC3
15U120439David ShineO'Leary Stone Kanturk4
15U120184Scott RobertsIsland Wheelers5
15U120315conor gallagherErrigal Cycling Club6
15U120097Noah McConwayLimerick Cycling Club7
15U120497Quillan DonnellyTEAM BIKEWORX Celbridge8
15U120376Shane GalvinKillarney Cycling Club9
15U120138Aona O SheaKillorglin CC10
15U120250Patrick O` LoughlinCarrick Wheelers Cycling Club11
15U120037Niall Mc LoughlinWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club12
15U120038Finbar McLaughlinWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club13
15U120325Cormac DolanKilteevan Wheelers14
15U120483Ewan McConvilleO'Leary Stone Kanturk15
15U120187Kyle GlasgowEast Tyrone Cycling Club16
15U120551Sean TarrantO'Leary Stone Kanturk17
15U120619James BoyleAAA Cycling18
15U120179jamie condronCarlow RCC19
15U120416jamie anthony FullerLakeside Wheelers CC20

U12

Licence NumberNameClub NameFinish Position
15U120041Odhran DooganErrigal Cycling Club1
15U120118Rowan MontgomeryBallymoney CC2
15U120120Mark McGarryDungarvan CC3
15U120050Darren RaffertyIsland Wheelers4
15U120401Darren FoyWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club5
15U120194Patrick GalvinKillarney Cycling Club6
15U120115Liam McAuleyBallymoney CC7
15U120036Shane O MalleyWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club8
15U120153Ronan LeahyO'Leary Stone Kanturk9
15U120384Eoghan CookeSouth-East Road Club10
15U120204Matthew HootonO'Leary Stone Kanturk11
15U120095Conal DuffyEmyvale CC12
15U120429Matthew KeownNorth Down CC13
15U120172Ethan SlatteryKillarney Cycling Club14
15U120173Stefan Caulfield-DreierKillarney Cycling Club15
15U120152Thomas GouldO'Leary Stone Kanturk16
15U120195Lorcan DalyKillarney Cycling Club17
15U120053Teelin CahoonClann Eireann CC18
15U120161Connor ShortSouth-East Road Club19
15U120378Cael ChandersAcorn Road Club20
15U120284Malcolm MacEvillyWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling Club21
15U120114Scott DonleyBallymoney CC22
15U120358Byran BuckleyO'Leary Stone Kanturk23
15U120434Ronan O ConnorOrwell Wheelers CC24
15U120169Aaron TreanorCuchulainn CC25
15U120267Callum KeaneBohermeen CC26

U13

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U140126Tom MoriartyO'Leary Stone KanturkU131
15U140204ryan geraghtyInspiration Cycling ClubU132
15U140582Eoghan PattwellO'Leary Stone KanturkU133
15U140408cathal gallagherErrigal Cycling ClubU134
15U140255Fionn DesmondGaltee WheelersU135
15U140036Donal WalshAAA CyclingU136
15U140095Sean BarrettTeam iBikeU137
15U140272Luke ThompsonO'Leary Stone KanturkU138
15U140144matthew devinsUn-Attached ConnachtU139
15U140002Ciaran DixonPhoenix CCU1310
15U140391eoin moloneyTeam iBikeU1311
15U140015Keith MulroyWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU1312
15U140338Shane CollStamullen M Donnelly RCU1313
15U140071Christopher NeillShimna Wheelers Cycling ClubU1314
15U140202Arnaud DumoulinO'Leary Stone KanturkU1315
15U140361Jack LuptonO'Leary Stone KanturkU1316
15U140181Tiarnach O SheaKillorglin CCU1317
15U140231Jayden LeaneKillarney Cycling ClubU1318

U14

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U140247Mark SmithMoynalty Cycling ClubU141
15U140233Will RyanO'Leary Stone KanturkU142
15U140051Denis MurphyO'Leary Stone KanturkU143
15U140162Shay DonleyBallymoney CCU144
15U140052Cathir DoyleCarn WheelersU145
15U140045Sean NolanNavan Road ClubU146
15U140228Archie RyanO'Leary Stone KanturkU147
15U140305Kevin McCambridgeBallymoney CCU148
15U14100722Andrew RobinsonTeam Bike ExpressU149
15U140188Robert KeaneCarlow RCCU1410
15U140074Conor FarrellLakeside Wheelers CCU1411
15U140345Nathan KeownNorth Down CCU1412
15U140141Rob LawrenceBann Valley Road ClubU1413
15U140249Kieran CogginsKingdom CCU1414
15U140056Liam HorganWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU1415
15U140083Ciaran CahoonClann Eireann CCU1416
15U140001Aaron WadeLakeside Wheelers CCU1417
15U140239James GlasgowEast Tyrone Cycling ClubU1418
15U140330Ciaran TownsendCarlow RCCU1419
15U140035dylan traynorAAA CyclingU1420
15U140094claude mahonyCork County CCU1421
15U140082David O'SullivanMoynalty Cycling ClubU1422
15U140193Joseph McCloskeyOmagh Wheelers Cycling ClubU1423
15U140179Emmett GormanStamullen M Donnelly RCU1424
15U140420Danny Mac DonaldBurren Cycling ClubU1425
15U140183Jordan CampbellBallymoney CCU1426
15U140458Oisin O ConnorKillarney Cycling ClubU1427
15U140163Arthur TaggartBallymoney CCU1428
15U140049Tom O'ConnorO'Leary Stone KanturkU1429
15U140131cameron wallaceBallymoney CCU1430
15U140385Mark GannonWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU1431
15U140396Aaron HeaneyDerrymore Cycling TeamU14DNF
15U140237Oisin DohertyDonegal Bay Cycling ClubU14DNF
15U140579John GallagherAAA CyclingU14DNF
15U140132Callum WallaceBallymoney CCU14DNF
15U140596 Leonardo ChylinskiO'Leary Stone KanturkU14DNF
15U140058Yannick ScheererWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU14DNS

U15

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U160127Adam WardOmagh Wheelers Cycling ClubU151
15U160044Aaron DohertyWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU152
15U160043Shane RyallWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU153
15U160011Liam CurleySouth-East Road ClubU154
15U160048Patrick J. DooganErrigal Cycling ClubU155
15U160141Ciaran O'SullivanComeragh CCU156
15U160128Niall LawrenceBann Valley Road ClubU157
15U160112Andrew AllenCaldwell Cycles OmaghU158
15U160084Ronan ReillyCastlebar Cycling ClubU159
15U160416michael mcglynnErrigal Cycling ClubU1510
15U160114Declan MaloneyO'Leary Stone KanturkU1511
15U160099conor halveyErrigal Cycling ClubU1512
15U160080Shane HigginsBlack Rose RacingU1513
15U160105Eoghan McGeeRatoath Wheelers Road Cycling ClubU1514
15U160276Sean KennedyLakeside Wheelers CCU1515
15U160336Aaron BurkeGalway Bay CCU1516
15U160200Ronan McCannErrigal Cycling ClubU1517
15U160298Evan O'DonnellLimerick Cycling ClubU1518
15U160300aaron wileyOmagh Wheelers Cycling ClubU1519
15U160117FINN JACK SANDS ROBINSONBallymoney CCU1520
15U160056Mark DoranBlack Rose RacingU1521
15U160113Thomas DoreO'Leary Stone KanturkU1522
15U160178Jack McCarthyO'Leary Stone KanturkU1523
15U160013Conor ColemanDungarvan CCU1524
15U160301Jack MurphyO'Leary Stone KanturkU1525
15U160197leo doyleSheelin FlyersU1526
15U160351Fionn O DwyerUn-Attached MunsterU1527
15U160017Conor McKeownCuchulainn CCU1528
15U160131Jason PotterCastlebar Cycling ClubU1529
15U160343Cian DolanKilteevan WheelersU1530
15U160014Tony O'HalloranCork County CCU1531
15U160157Sean Gerard LynchCork County CCU1532
15U160139Rhys KennyComeragh CCU1533
15U160138Jason KennyComeragh CCU1534
15U160214Colm RocheO'Leary Stone KanturkU1535
15U160136Evan CullenComeragh CCU15DNF
15U160096Liam HanleyNavan Road ClubU15DNF
15U160130Alan HandWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU15DNF
15U160427Mike DawsonWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU15DNF
15U160297Luke CollStamullen M Donnelly RCU15DNF
15U160238Peter McConnDonamon Dynamos/Budget Car Rental CCU15DNF

U16

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U160076Xeno YoungPowerhouse SportU161
15U160324Dillon CorkeryCork Giant TeamU162
15U160159Luke SmithMoynalty Cycling ClubU163
15U160077Ethan FlevilleClann Eireann CCU164
15U160061Tom KnightTeam iBikeU165
15U160110Anthony BradleySperrin Wheelers Cycling ClubU166
15U160232Jb MurphyMurphy Surveys Kilcullen CCU167
15U160341Matthew GibsonDromara Cycling ClubU168
15U160124Ben WalshWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU169
15U160263Liam MurrayMoynalty Cycling ClubU1610
15U160004Jones GreerCork County CCU1611
15U160251Jack McAuliffeCork Giant TeamU1612
15U160177Jack CaldwellNavan Road ClubU1613
15U160015Sean MurnaneOrwell Wheelers CCU1614
15U160221Ronan TuomeyCork Giant TeamU1615
15U160059Cian KeoghSouth-East Road ClubU1616
15U160119Robbie DohertyBallymoney CCU1617
15U160066Matthew McAllisterIsland WheelersU1618
15U160223Ronan Mc CauleyDonegal Bay Cycling ClubU1619
15U160188Ronan O DiorainGalway Bay CCU1620
15U160002Eoghan McArdle RuaneGalway Bay CCU1621
15U160425Eoghan McLaughlinWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU1622
15U160218Niall McAuliffeO'Leary Stone KanturkU1623
15U160171Conor GormleyOmagh Wheelers Cycling ClubU1624
15U160042Oisin GannonWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU1625
15U160202Cian SmailesTralee Manor West BCU1626
15U160041Harvey BarnesEast Tyrone Cycling ClubU1627
15U160050Aaron CullenDonadea WheelersU1628
15U160146James TonraCastlebar Cycling ClubU1629
15U160172Nathan GrayOmagh Wheelers Cycling ClubU1630
15U160094Oisin ConwayCastlebar Cycling ClubU1631
15U160064Shea KellyIsland WheelersU16DNF
15U160181Ryan FitzpatrickInspiration Cycling ClubU16DNF
15U160247Shane DevlinMoynalty Cycling ClubU16DNF
15U160183john mitchellInspiration Cycling ClubU16DNF
15U160104Liam WilsonDerrymore Cycling TeamU16DNF
15U160224Dylan GallagherDonegal Bay Cycling ClubU16DNF

GIRLS U12

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U120254Maia SimmonsNorth Down CCU121
15U120185Rachel WhiteNorth Down CCU112
15U120269Aoife O BrienLakeside Wheelers CCU113
15U120164Aoife DirraneGalway Bay CCU114
15U120287Victoria LuptonOssory Cycling ClubU115
15U120445Caitlin O'DwyerUn-Attached MunsterU126
15U120618Leila O MalleyWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU117
15U120134Ellen GormanStamullen M Donnelly RCU128
15U120356MARIA MCALLISTERIsland WheelersU129
15U120605Grace GormanStamullen M Donnelly RCU1110
15U120065Abaigeal ConwayWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU1111
15U120162Hannah HarkinErrigal Cycling ClubU1112
15U120611Jessie TroyUn-Attached ConnachtU11DNF

GIRLS U13 U14

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U140016Maeve GallagherCastlebar Cycling ClubU141
15U140220Ellie KelsoEast Tyrone Cycling ClubU132
15U140032Alanna DrennanMidleton CTCU133
15U140269Eva BrennanDeenside WheelersU134
15U140006Lucy O'DonnellLimerick Cycling ClubU135
15U140296Tara Russell KissaneKillarney Cycling ClubU136
15U140208Almha Russell KissaneKillarney Cycling ClubU137
15U140246Chloe WallNavan Road ClubU148
15U140513catherine kellyErrigal Cycling ClubU139
15U140215Cora HarkinErrigal Cycling ClubU1310
15U140375Saidbh MurphyKillarney Cycling ClubU1311
15U140351Caoimhe O BrienLakeside Wheelers CCU1312
15U140278Aoibhe PowerDungarvan CCU1313
15U140053Sarah ElderCarn WheelersU13DNF

GIRLS U15 U16

Licence NumberNameClub NameLic TypeFinish Position
15U160231Orla DesmondGaltee WheelersU151
15U160054Amanda GallagherCaldwell Cycles OmaghU152
15U160274Shauna McFaddenErrigal Cycling ClubU163
15U160308Katie ArmstrongNorth Down CCU154
15U160082Orla HarrisonWestport Covey Wheelers Cycling ClubU155
15U160001Naomi WadeLakeside Wheelers CCU166
15U160038Emma ElderCarn WheelersU15DNF